Insights on 25,000+ Shopify Stores in the USA

PipeCandy uses analytical models to determine if a top shopify store client is selling physical goods or virtuals goods or nothing at all! Our data does not include test stores, no-traffic sites, spam sites or sites that are not really into eCommerce. You get access to 100+ different eCommerce insights on shopify stores that you won’t get with anyone else.


NameDomainEmployeesTraffic Rank
Procure Incprocureline.net11-5030,812,932
Lunkers , Inc.lunkers.com11-5030,682,047
Thursday Friday Incthufri.com11-5030,545,186
aestheticcontent.comaestheticcontent.com11-5030,161,014
BLISS Healing Artsblisshealingarts.com11-5030,153,731
La Compagnie de Provencecompagniedeprovence-usa.com11-5029,760,313
Elaine B Jewelryelainebjewelry.com11-5029,266,623
LuxeWaterWalls Incluxewaterwalls.com11-5029,205,036
Shaw Shoesshawshoes.net11-5029,196,492
ShopClothesline.comshopclothesline.com11-5028,975,967
Signature Crafts Incsignaturecrafts.com11-5028,912,081
3Clothing3-clothing.com11-5028,867,686
Pipeline24pipeline24.com11-5028,843,471
DollsLikeMe.com Incdollslikeme.com11-5028,366,672
Mach Speed Technologies Incmachspeed.com51-20028,204,857
Mountain Meadow Seedsmountainmeadowseeds.com11-5028,036,758
Newfangled Confectionsnewfangledconfections.com11-5027,831,101
PIANApiana.com11-5027,831,095
Sun Timesunglassesandwatches.com11-5027,819,702
Lori Coulter LLCloricoulter.com11-5027,738,148

Get Shopify Stores insights from PipeCandy!

Get top Shopify stores leads from PipeCandy and get access to a dedicated account manager who knows how to get better responses from your prospects.


Get the right Shopify Stores insights for your industry

Our intuitive interface helps you filter the right companies for your business.

Find me e-commerce websites that use Shopify, with greater than 50k monthly unique visitors and 5000+ employees having revenue greater than 10M$ that use a product recommendation software.



Merchant Insights icon

Merchant Insights

Name of the shopify store merchant, Merchant URL, Founding Year, Employee Count, Revenue, Industry, Contact Phone number and other such information (where applicable) about the company.


Technologies Used icon

Technologies Used

Classify retail & e-commerce leads by the technologies they use: E-commerce Platform Tech, Web Engagement & Analytics Tech, Ad Tech, Personalization Tech, Shipping API tech.


Traffic Information icon

Traffic Information

Classify retail & e-commerce shopify leads based on the traffic information: Monthly Visitors, Website Traffic Rank, Monthly Unique Visitors, Traffic % through paid search


Feature Insights icon

Feature Insights

Presence or absence of a feature tells you a lot about the e-commerce shopify leads that you are pursuing. Track presence of faceted search, collaborative filtering & many such features.


Omni-channel Insights icon

Omni-channel Insights

Which channels does the retailer sell through? Mobile, Web, Offline Stores, Marketplaces, Wholesale portal etc. could be those channels. PipeCandy tracks them down for you.


Shipping Insights icon

Shipping Insights

Find which e-commerce company ships the same day and which one does cross-border shipping. Find out which carriers they work with.


Payment Insights icon

Payment Insights

Discover which e-commerce company supports multi-currency payments. Predict who would need cross-border payment systems. Find out if an e-commerce company is ready for ‘consumer loans’ for its customers.


SKU Insights icon

SKU Insights

Find out which e-commerce company is selling what kind of SKUs and estimate what volume they’d be shipping every month


Fulfillment insights icon

Fulfillment insights

Are they inventory-led or are they doing drop-shipments? Do they have their own warehouse or do they rely on fulfillment partners? PipeCandy has these answers.



Get Shopify Stores insights from PipeCandy

Get top Shopify leads from PipeCandy and get access to a dedicated account manager who knows how to get better responses from your prospects. It’s free!


World-class organizations use PipeCandy to target top Shopify Stores across the world.

DHL
Rakuten
Payoneer
Avalara
Transportation Insights
Kissmetrics
Clear Banc
Narvar
Omniscien
Feedvisor
Packlink
Visible SCM